David AKA
In Memory of
David Alexander White "Big Al"
AKA
1965 - 2018
Memorial Candle Tribute From
Mullins Family Funeral Home
"We are honored to provide this Book of Memories to the family."
View full message >>>

General Information

Full Name David Alexander White "Big Al" AKA
Date of Birth
Thursday December 16, 1965
Date of Death
Monday August 27, 2018

There are no events scheduled. You can still show your support by planting a memorial tree in memory of David Alexander White "Big Al" AKA, please visit our Heartfelt Sympathies Store.

Share by: